2017 Results

Wave Ranking based on slowest team member individual time and archery deduction where applicable.

8AM Wave

Team # Name Individual Time Wave Ranking
1 Meg Grunewald 1:03:08 6th
Ellen Wohlberg 1:03:08
2 Miguel Sevilla 56:29:00 2nd
Juan Araiza 56:28:00
3 Patricia Hartwig 1:00:35 5th
Erin Hartwig 1:00:34
4 Anna Glinski 56:41:00 3rd
Tracy Glinski 56:40:00
5 Andrew Cattapan 1:15:48 7th
Sean Kroll 1:15:52
6 Tom Wardrip 50:07:00 1st
Jeff Richer 50:12:00
7 Daniel Fernandez 1:00:16 4th
Mari Verimontes 1:00:18

8:30AM Wave

Team # Name Individual Time Wave Ranking
8 Morgan Brauer 57:45:00 3rd
Alyssa Godek 57:45:00
9 Marc Brauer 1:10:41 4th
Shawna Brauer 1:10:40
37 Eldar Shanahan 50:32:00 1st
Grant Ham 50:33:00
36 Andrew Berryhill 0 N/A
Alex Lamerand 55:36:00
38 Andrea Kozych 55:31:00 2nd
Nick Hochalter 55:35:00

9AM Wave

Team # Name Individual Time Wave Ranking
10 Roger Bartos 1:02:23.9 1st
Brooke Bartos 1:02:23.2
11 Kelly Anderson 1:26:06 5th
Jessica Haycraft 1:26:07
12 Brandi Morlen 1:17:27 4th
Melissa Altenhofen 1:17:26
13 Judy Lee 1:26:07 5th
Baron Lip 1:26:06
14 Maggie Sommers 1:16:02.9 2nd
Steven Logan 1:15:58.9
15 Luke Pope 1:17:15 3rd
Bridget Euker 1:17:14

9:45AM Wave

Team # Name Individual Time Wave Ranking
16 Michael Fagen 1:14:11 3rd
Kirsten Yehl 1:15:30
17 Mandy Logan 1:14:15 1st
Jordyn Iannuzzelli 1:14:14
18 Hailey Hazlet 2:09:08 4th
Reagan Goluch 2:09:08
19 Emalee Depa 1:14:16 2nd
Sara Gelon 1:14:16
39 Raquel Ascencio 2:09:51 5th
Ariana Ascencio 2:09:48

10:30AM Wave

Team # Name Individual Time Wave Ranking
22 Tony Esposito 1:12:29 5th
Sem Gary 1:12:30
23 Megan Debora 1:24:44 6th
Carson Debora 1:24:43
24 Ryan Debora 1:10:32 4th
Kayla Debora 1:10:31
25 Faydra Dopek 50:35 1st
Leo Riveron 50:35
26 Daniel Strentz 58:12 2nd
Tom Jablenski 58:53
27 Julio Montenegro 1:01:24 3rd
Morgan Montenegro 1:01:24

11:15AM Wave

Team # Name Individual Time Wave Ranking
28 Emily Klaczek 1:14:12 6th
William Ostermeyer 1:15:59
29 Luke Koslowski 59:00.0 1st
Claire Stewart 58:59.0
30 Nick Martino 1:14:23 5th
Caroline Cochran 1:14:13
31 Rimari Edwards 1:50:21 10th
Tyler Lucas 1:50:28
32 Stephanie Hagan 1:16:57 7th
Gretchen Kozlowski 1:16:56
33 Camare Cannon 1:41:55 9th
Nacarleo Baker 1:42:47
34 Ricky Kanak 1:06:16 4th
Quinton Allen 1:06:17
35 Camonte Cannon 1:40:32 8th
Valerie Burges 1:40:37
40 Bernie Rupe 1:03:21 2nd
Britton Lombardi 1:03:21
41 Peter Martino 1:03:26 3rd
Donna Martino 1:03:26

Sponsors

Newell-logo-color.png
coleman.png
FPCC Logo RGB.png

IF YOU WOULD LIKE more info about this evenT, PLEASe FILL OUT THE FORM BELOW.

Name *
Name